ART / Etchings etc / Color etchings 14445009
nr 1444 5009
Lennart Aschenbrenner
(f. 1943), Sverige
3 pcs, Lennart Aschenbrenner (b. 1943), Sweden. Triptych. Signed, numrerade 70/90, dated -83. Oramade lösa blad. Image dimensions: 12x10 cm,
COLOR ETCHINGS, 3 st, Triptyk. Signerade, numrerade 70/90, daterad -83. Oramade lösa blad. Bildmått: 12x10 cm
Lennart Aschenbrenner, Swedish painter, graphic artist, and sculptor, born 1943
Droit De Suite
Withdrawn
Auction date:
Monday January 24 2022
at 20:36:43
- Artist/Designer
Lennart Aschenbrenner
Read more about Lennart Aschenbrenner